Skittles: Nailsea results

NAILSEA and District Skittles League, as at April 13:

NAILSEA and District Skittles League, as at April 13:

Division 1

WLDPts

Ring Rebels2620493


You may also want to watch:


Wraxall Club2260456

The Gunners1990388

Most Read

Club Boys2071383

Acorns16120346

Crown Saints15130322

Stirups15130317

Wreckers14140308

Grove Sports12151279

Peelers13150274

Avoners11170273

Buccaneers10180261

Promenaders10170235

Wanderers8200226

Crown Devils9190209

Stars2250136

Division 2

Breakaways2330436

Mizzymen1970384

Lesters1790344

Ring Exiles16110331

Comrades13121302

Ravens15110300

Hedgehogs15110299

Nippons12131291

Barrow Bashers12130281

Alleycats11150263

Rising Sun11150261

Nailsea Institute10160240

Ring o'Stones10160232

Hookers8180211

The Misfits2240115

Become a Supporter

This newspaper has been a central part of community life for many years. Our industry faces testing times, which is why we're asking for your support. Every contribution will help us continue to produce local journalism that makes a measurable difference to our community.

Become a Supporter
Comments powered by Disqus